Currently not accepting online orders

Sake Thai & Sushi Bar 4401 Sheridan St.
4401 Sheridan St., Hollywood, FL
Full Menu
Soup & Salad

Wakame Seaweed Salad
Cold seaweed salad with sesame seeds$7.99
House Salad
Lettuce, cucumber, tomato, carrot$4.99
Papaya Salad
Shredded green papaya, carrots with garlic, tomato and peanut in lime juice$13.99Large Salad
$9.98
Wonton Soup
Shrimp wonton with chunky chicken, bean sprouts and scallions in clear broth$6.99
Tom Yum
Clear broth with chili paste, lemongrass, lemon juice, mushrooms, scallions and cilantro$6.99
King of the Sea Soup
Assorted seafood, prepared with chilli paste,lemongrass, lemon juice, mushrooms,and scallions$8.99
Chicken Noodle Soup
Rice noodles with chicken, bean sprout and scallions in clear broth$5.99
Crab & Spinach Soup
Crab and spinach in tempura broth$6.99
Miso Soup
Delicate broth with miso paste, seaweed, tofu and scallions$4.99
Tom Kha
Coconut milk, chilli paste,galanga root, lemongrass, lemon juice, mushrooms, scallions and cilantro$6.99
Vegetable Soup
$5.99
Hot/Cold Appetizers

Avocado Salad
Avocado, imitation crab, masago(fish eggs), spicy mayo, and potato sticks over a bed of spring mix with ginger dressing$15.99
Spicy Tuna Salad
Diced tuna, tomato, orange, cucumber, mixed with kimchee sauce over spring mix$17.99
Spicy Wahoo Salad
Diced wahoo, cucumber, kimchee sauce topper seaweed salad$16.99
Hamachi Jalapeno
Thin slices of fresh Hamachi(yellowtail) with cilantro and jalapeño on top served with ponzu sauce$16.99
Idako
Marinated baby octopus$12.99
Japanese Nachos
Tuna, salmon, white fish, avocado, cilantro, red onion, bell pepper, jalapeno with spicy mayo, masago and wasabi cream sauce over wonton chips$16.99
Kanisu (5)
Imitation crab, avocado, masago(fish eggs), wrapped in paper thin cucumber served with tangy rice vinegar$13.99Kawahaki
Grilled dried fish served with Japanese red pepper mayo dipOUT OF STOCK$8.99
Naruto Maki
Imitation crab, avocado, masago(fish eggs), wrapped in paper thin cucumber served with miso sauce$13.99
Naruto Salmon
Salmon, imitation crab, cream cheese and scallions, wrapped in paper thin cucumber served with ponzu sauce$13.99
Naruto Tuna
Tuna, avocado, masago(fish eggs), and scallions wrapped in paper thin cucumber served with ponzu sauce$14.99
Naruto Vegetable
Assorted vegetables wrapped in paper thin cucumber served with miso sauce$13.99
Sashimi Roll
Tuna, salmon, escola, avocado and masago(fish eggs), wrapped in paper thin cucumber served with ponzu sauce$14.99
Sashimi App
Slices of fresh tuna(3), salmon(3), and escolar(3)$18.99
Spicy Octopus
With cucumber in kimchee sauce$15.99
Spicy Conch
$15.99
Summer Roll
Spring mix salad, imitation crab, steamed shrimps, avocado, cucumber wrapped in rice paper$15.99
Sunomono
Conch, octopus, and imitation crab served with tangy rice vinegar$15.99
Sushi Sampler (5)
5 pieces of sushi (1 tuna, 1 salmon, 1 escolar, 1 shrimp, and 1 imitation crab)$14.99
Tigers Eye
Baked circles of squid stuffed with salmon, asparagus, sesame seeds served with eel sauce$16.99
Tj Roll
Rare thin slices of fried tuna wrapped in seaweed, served with spicy mayo, wasabi cream and masago(fish eggs)$17.99
Tuna Crispy Rice (5 )
Spicy tuna, red onion, cilantro, masago on crispy rice, topped with black tobiko, wasabi cream, and jalapeño$15.99
Tuna Eifel
Chopped tuna mixed with kimchee sauce, sesame oil, scallions, wasabi tobiko on top served with Asian crackers on the side$16.99
Tuna Rock
Tuna, imitation crab, masago, tempura flakes and spicy mayo (MIXED) with jalapeno on top$16.99
Tuna Tataki
Thin slices of seared tuna served with ponzu sauce and scallions$16.99
Usuzukuri
Slices of raw fish (paper thin cut) served with ponzu sauce$16.99
Wahoo Tataki
Thin Slices of seared wahoo, served with ponzu sauce and scallions$16.99
Wahoo Truffle
$20.00
Dynamite Mussels (5 )
Golden baked mixed seafood, Japanese mayo and masago on top of mussels$14.99
Edamame
Steamed soybean with salt$7.99
Harumaki (3)
Vegetable spring rolls$10.99
Crab Rangoon (5)
Deep-fried wontons filled with a mixture of imitation crab meat and cream cheese$10.99
Gyoza (5)
Pork dumplings served steamed or fried$8.99
Shrimp Shumai (4)
Shrimp dumplings$8.99
Calamari Temp
Fried Calamari served with sweet chili sauce on the side$13.99
Age Tofu
Crisp tofu and scallions served with Tempura dipping sauce$8.99
Satay Chicken
Grilled chicken on the stick marinated with coconut milk, yellow curry paste, served with peanut sauce and cucumber relish$10.99
Shrimp Temp App
Deep fried battered 2 shrimps and vegetables served with tempura sauce on the side$15.99
Shrimps in the Blanket
Golden wrapped shrimps served with sweet chili sauce on the side$11.99
Veggie Temp App
Deep fried battered vegetables (bell pepper, broccoli, asparagus, carrot, sweet potato, onion) served with tempura dipping sauce$12.99
Thai Fries
Fried sweet potatoes served with sweet chili sauce topped with ground peanut$12.99
Hamachi Kama
$15.99
Veggie Gyoza (5)
Veggie dumpling steam of fried$8.99
Soft Shell Crab (2)
Crispy fried soft shell crab served with ponzu sauce on the sideOUT OF STOCK$15.99
Sushi & Sashimi - A La Carte

Ama Ebi
Sweet Shrimp$5.00
Asparagus
Asparagus$1.99
Avocado
Avocado$1.99
Conch
Conch$3.50
Ebi
Shrimp$3.50
Hamachi
Yellow Tail$3.99
Red Clam
Red Clam$3.50
Ika
Squid$3.50
Ikura
Salmon Egg$5.00
Inari
Fried Japanese Tofu$1.99
Kani
Imitation Crab Stick$3.50
Red Tuna
Red Tuna$3.99
Masago
Flying Fish Roe$3.99
Quail Egg
Quail egg$1.25
Saba
Quail egg$3.50
Sake
Salmon$3.50
Salmon Belly
Seared salmon belly sushi with truffle oil, nigiri soy with ikura on top$6.00
Tako
Octopus$3.50
Tamago
Sweet Egg$2.50
Unagi
Eel$3.99
Uni
Sea Urchin$10.00
Wahoo
Wahoo$3.50
White Tuna
Wahoo$3.50------------
Sushi & Sashimi Combo

Boat One
California Roll(10 pcs.), 5 pieces of sushi, 9 pieces of sashimi$46.99
Boat Two
California roll(10 pcs.), jb roll(10 pcs.), 12 pieces of sushi, 16 pieces of sashimi$66.99
Boat Three
California Roll(10 pcs.), JB Roll(10 pcs.) Dragon Roll(10), 18 pieces of sushi, 20 pieces of sashimi$129.99
Chirachi
Varieties of sashimi served with sushi rice, masago on top$36.99
Unagi Don
BBQ eel, Japanese pickles, sesame seeds on top of sushi rice served with eel sauce$29.99
Lady's Finger
1 Rainbow Roll, 5 pcs of sushi (tuna, salmon, escolar, crab, shrimp)$28.99
Salmon Lovers
Salmon California Roll and 5 pieces of Salmon sushi$29.99
Sashimi Mori
Red tuna, salmon, escolar, wahoo, tuna tataki(seared tuna)$36.99
Sushi Mori
1 California roll(10 pcs.), 10 pieces of sushi( red tuna, escolar, salmon, shrimp, imitation crab, eel, octopus, wahoo, hamachi, conch)$29.99Miso Salmon
$26.00
Miso Seabass
OUT OF STOCK$26.00
Spicy Tekka Don
$16.99
Hand Rolls

Avocado Hand Roll
Avocado and sesame seeds$4.99
Boston Hand Roll
Shrimp, lettuce, cucumber, avocado, Japanese mayo$6.99
California Hand Roll
Imitation crab, cucumber, avocado, sesame seeds and masago$5.99
Eel Hand Roll
Grilled eel, cucumber, sesame seeds$6.99Spicy Salmon Hand Roll
Yellowtail and scallions$6.99
Hamachi Hand Roll
Yellowtail and scallions$5.99
JB Hand Roll
Salmon, cream cheese, scallions$5.99Kappa Hand Roll
Baked salmon, cream cheese and scallions$4.99
Salmon Hand Roll
Salmon and scallions$5.99Salmon Skin Hand Roll
Salmon skin, scallions, sesame seeds$6.99Shrimp Tempura Hand Roll
$8.99
Spicy Tuna Hand Roll
Tuna, scallions with spicy sauce, sesame seeds$6.99Spider Hand Roll (2)
$16.99
Tuna Hand Roll
Tuna and scallions$5.99
Vegetable Hand Roll
Assorted vegetables and sesame seeds$5.99------------
Large Rolls & Special Rolls

Avocado Roll
AVOCADO,SEASAME SEEDS, SEAWEED OUT$8.99
Beauty & TheBeast
Half roll of tuna and eel, asparagus, avocado, scallions, rice on the outside with sesame seeds and masago(fish eggs)$15.99
Boston Roll
Steamed shrimps, lettuce, cucumber, avocado, mayo, seaweed on the outside$13.99
California Roll
Imitation crab, cucumber, avocado, rice on the outside with sesame seeds and masago(fish eggs)$8.99
Cali - Salmon Roll
Salmon, avocado, cucumber, rice on the outside with sesame seeds and masago(fish eggs)$13.99
Cali - Tuna Roll
Tuna, avocado, cucumber, rice on the outside with sesame seeds and masago(fish eggs)$13.99
Cooked JB Roll
Baked salmon, cream cheese, scallions, seaweed on the outside$13.99
Crazy Roll
Grilled Eel, crispy salmon skin, asparagus, avocado, scallions, rice on the outside with sesame seeds and masago(fish eggs) served with eel sauce$15.99
Dancing Eel Roll
Grilled eel on top of California roll served with eel sauce$16.99
Dragon Roll
Tempura shrimps, asparagus, avocado, scallions, masago(fish eggs) rice on the outside with avocado on top. Served with eel sauce$15.99
Eel Roll
Eel, cucumber, rice on the outside with sesame seeds, served with eel sauce$14.99
Futomaki Roll
Imitation crab, cucumber, asparagus, tamago, kampyo and masago seaweed outside$15.99Hamachi Roll
$12.99
JB Roll
Fresh salmon, cream cheese, scallions, seaweed outside$12.99
Kappa Roll
Cucumber, sesame seeds, seaweed out$8.99
Katsu Roll
Crisp chicken, asparagus, avocado, scallions, spicy mayo, rice on the outside with sesame seeds$13.99
Kimchee Roll
Conch, spinach, asparagus, cucumber, scallions, kimchee sauce rice on the outside$13.99
Rainbow Roll
Tuna, White fish, salmon, avocado on top of California roll$14.99Salmon Roll
SALMON,SCALLIONS, SEAWEED OUT$12.99Salmon Avo Roll
$13.99
Salmon Skin Roll
Crisp salmon skin, scallions, sesame seeds, seaweed outside served with eel sauce$12.99Siam Roll
Fried snapper, avocado, cucumber, scallions, spicy mayo, rice on the outside with sesame seeds and masago( fish eggs)$13.99Shrimp Temp Roll
Tempura shrimps, asparagus, avocado, scallions, masago(fish eggs) seaweed outside served with eel sauce$13.99Spider Roll
Deep fried soft shell crab, asparagus, avocado, scallions and masago(fish eggs) seaweed outside served with eel sauce$14.99Spicy Tuna Roll
Tuna, scallions, kimchee sauce, rice on the outside with sesame seeds$13.99
Spicy Salmon Roll
SALMON, scallions, kimchee sauce, rice on the outside with sesame seeds$13.99
Tanzana Roll
Hamachi (Yellow tail), avocado, asparagus, scallions, rice on the outside with sesame seeds and masago(fish eggs)$15.99Tuna Roll
RED TUNA ,SCALLIONS, SEAWEED OUT$12.99Vegetable Roll
Cucumber, asparagus, spinach, kampyo, carrot, ohinko and sesame seeds seaweed outside$12.99
Volcano Roll
Baked mixed seafood, Japanese mayo and masago(fish eggs) on top of California roll$15.99
Anaconda Roll
Tempura shrimp, avocado, scallions, asparagus, I/O sesame seeds and masago, eel on top served with eel sauce$19.99
Big Eye Tuna
Tuna, scallions, tempura flakes, spicy mayo, I/O masago and sesame seeds$14.99
Big Eye Salmon
Salmon, scallions, tempura flakes, spicy mayo, I/O masago and sesame seeds$14.99
Cha Cha Cha Roll
Tempura shrimps, avocado, asparagus, scallions, inside out with sesame seeds and masago, topped with imitation crab and tempura flakes$19.99Crab Roll
$12.99
Crunching Tuna Roll
Tempura shrimp, marinated tuna in spicy mayo and masago, wrapped in roasted sesame soy paper$19.99
Kiss Roll
Thin sliced cucumber, smoked salmon and cream cheese on top of california roll$14.99
Lobster Roll
Deep fried whole lobster ( 6 oz.), asparagus, avocado, scallions, lettuce, I/O masago and sesame seeds served with spicy mayo and eel sauce$32.99
Lobster Bomb
Deep fried whole lobster ( 4 Oz.), asparagus, avocado, scallions,lettuce, I/O masago and sesame seeds with mixed seafood volcano on top$26.99
Mulu Roll
Fried yellowtail, asparagus, seaweed salad I/O sesame seeds with tuna and salmon on top$20.99
Orange Dragon
Tempura Shrimp, avocado, scallions, asparagus, I/O masago and sesame seeds, salmon on top served with spicy mayo and eel sauce$19.99
Pong-pong Roll
Shrimp tempura, eel, avocado, asparagus, scallion and spicy mayo inside out masago toped with tuna tataki and tempura flakes$21.99Rainbow Supreme
$20.99
Red Dragon Roll
Tempura Shrimp, avocado, scallions, asparagus, I/O masago and sesame seeds, tuna on top served with spicy mayo and eel sauce$19.99Roc on Roll
Chopped tuna, salmon, and escolar, mixed with eel sauce on topped over California roll with wasabi cream$15.99
Three Ocean Roll (No Rice)
Tuna, salmon, white fish, scallions and masago wrapped with seaweed$16.99
Spicy Wahoo Roll
Wahoo, avocado, jalapeno with kimchee sauce, topped with tuna, spicy mayo and wasabi cream$16.99Tuna & Mango Roll
Tuna, scallions, mango, kimchee sauce, rice on the outside with sesame seeds and masago, with tuna and jalapeño on top$20.99
Yummy Roll
Tuna, Salmon, avocado, cream cheese, scallions, rice on the outside with masago and sesame seeds, topped with Tuna, Salmon, tempura flakes served with spicy mayo and eel sauce$22.99
JB Tempura Roll
Deep fried J.B. Roll served with eel sauce$14.99
Playboy Roll (6 Pcs)
Eel, imitation crab, shrimp, masago, cream cheese, deep fried served with eel sauce$14.99
Salmon Temp (No Rice)
(6 pcs.) Salmon, avocado, asparagus, imitation crab, deep fried served with eel sauce$14.99------------
Noodle and Rice Dishes

Small Fried Rice
Stir fried white rice, eggs, onions, carrots, snow peas and bean sprouts$8.99
Fried Rice
Stir fried white rice, eggs, tomato, seep peas, onions, carrots and scallions with your choice of MIX VEGGIES, CHICKEN, PORK, BEEF OR SHRIMP (ADD $2 for SHRIMP)$17.99Special Fried Rice
Stir fried white rice, eggs, tomato, sweet peas, onions, carrots, scallions, CHICKEN, PORK, BEEF and SHRIMP$21.99Egg Fried Rice
$15.99Crab Fried Rice
Stir fried white rice with crab, eggs, onions, raisins, sweet peas and scallions$20.99
Pad Thai
Sautéed rice noodles, eggs, bean sprouts, scallions and topped with ground peanuts with your choice of MIXED VEGGIES, TOFU, CHICKEN, PORK, BEEF or SHRIMP (add $2 for SHRIMP)$17.99Special Pad Thai
Sauteed rice noodles, eggs, bean sprouts, scallions and topped with ground peanuts with CHICKEN, PORK, BEEF and SHRIMP$21.99Seafood Pad Thai
Sauteed rice noodles, eggs, bean sprouts, scallions and topped with ground peanuts with half lobster tail, scallop, shrimp, squid and mussels (lightly breaded seafood)$29.99
Pad See-ew
Sauteed thin flat rice noodles, eggs, Chinese broccoli, sweet thin soy sauce with your choice of TOFU, CHICKEN, PORK, BEEF or SHRIMP (add $2 for SHRIMP)$17.99
Pad Woon Sen
Sauteed clear noodles, eggs, onions, scallions, Napa, snow peas, tomato, baby corn and mushrooms with your choice of TOFU, CHICKEN, PORK, BEEF or SHRIMP (add $2 for SHRIMP)$17.99
Drunken Noodles
Sauteed flat rice noodles, Chinese broccoli, onions, bell peppers, scallions, basil leaves, and chili sauce$17.99
Yakisoba
Sauteed yellow noodles, cabbage, Napa, carrots, snow peas, onions and bean sprouts with your choice of MIXED VEGGIES, TOFU, CHICKEN, PORK, BEEF or SHRIMP (add $2 for SHRIMP)$17.99
Yaki Udon
White wheat noodles, napa, carrots, snow peas, onions, mushrooms, and bean sprouts$18.99Pork Ramen
BBQ Pork belly, boiled egg, bamboo, enoki mushrooms, fish cake, and roasted seaweed$16.99
Udon Vegetables
Japanese white wheat noodles with mixed vegetables in simmering broth$14.99Tempura Udon
Japanese white wheat noodles with mixed vegetables and side of 2 shrimp tempura$16.99
Thai & Japanese Dinner Entrees

Thai Spice
Sauteed spicy dish with curry paste, red peppers, basil leaves and string beans$17.99
Basil Sauce
Sauteed with onions, bell peppers, mushrooms, basil leaves and chili sauce$17.99
Cashew Nut Sauce
Sauteed with cashew nuts, bell peppers, celery, mushrooms, carrots and water chestnuts$17.99Garlic Sauce
Sauteed with garlic, sliced mushrooms and black pepper, served on a bed of mixed steamed vegetables$17.99
Ginger Sauce
Sauteed with ginger, onions, bell peppers, pineapple, mushrooms and scallions$17.99Mixed Vegetables
Sauteed oyster sauce with broccoli, baby corn, bell peppers, cabbage, carrots, mushrooms, napa, cauliflower, snow peas$17.99
Green Curry
Coconut milk, green chili paste, bell peppers, bamboo shoots, sweet peas and basil leaves$18.99
Masaman Curry
Prepared with curry paste, coconut milk, sweet potato, avocado and cashew nuts$18.99Panang Curry
Coconut milk, panang curry paste, bell peppers, and topped with citrus leaves$18.99
Red Curry
Coconut milk, red chili paste, bell peppers, bamboo shoots and basil leaves$18.99
Katsu Dinner
Choices of deep fried breaded chicken breast or white fish fillet$17.99
Tempura
Battered and deep fried (also comes with assorted vegetables tempura) served with tempura dipping sauce on the side$17.99
Teriyaki Dinner
Served with steamed broccoli, carrots, baby corn, and sesame seeds on top. (Teriyaki sauce on the side for to-go orders)$17.99Teriyaki Seafood
(Lightly breaded) Half lobster tail, shrimps, scallops served with steamed cabbage, mushrooms, carrots, onions, snow peas, sesame seeds on top (teriyaki sauce on the side for to-go orders)$30.99
Teriyaki Steak
(Lightly breaded) Half lobster tail, shrimps, scallops served with steamed cabbage, mushrooms, carrots, onions, snow peas, sesame seeds on top (teriyaki sauce on the side for to-go orders)$22.99
Specialties

Duck Basil
Sauteed crisp half duck, bell peppers, onions and basil leaves with chili sauce$29.99
Duck Curry
Crispy half duck, bell peppers, basil leaves, pineapple and sweet peas in red curry sauce$29.99Duck Ginger
Sauteed crisp half duck with ginger, onions, bell peppers, pineapple, mushrooms and scallions$29.99Fish Basil
Crisp whole red snapper with onions, basil leaves, bell peppers and garlic$42.00Fish Garlic
Crisp whole red snapper with sweet peas, black pepper and garlic$42.00Fish Ginger
Crisp whole red snapper, ginger, pineapple, mushrooms, onions, bell peppers and scallions$42.00Lobster Curry
Coconut milk, red chili paste, bell peppers, pineapple, sweet peas and basil leaves$31.99Lobster Ginger
Steamed lobster tail sauteed with ginger, onions, bell pepper, pineapple, mushroom and scallions$31.99
Salmon Basil
Pan grilled salmon with sauteed onions, bell peppers, mushrooms, chili basil leaves sauce$29.99Salmon Ginger
Sauteed with ginger, onions, bell peppers, pineapple, mushrooms and scallions$29.99
Sea Bass Basil
$37.99Sea Bass Ginger
$37.99Sea Bass Panang
Panang curry sauce, basil leaves, and bell peppers on top of tender sea bass$37.99
Sea Bass Teriyaki
Grilled Sea Bass topped with teriyaki sauce, mushrooms, carrots, snow peas and sesame seeds$37.99Seafood Curry
Assorted seafood, bell peppers, bamboo shoots, sweet peas, pineapple and basil leaves in red curry$30.99Seafood Garlic
Lightly breaded and sauteed garlic, black pepper with shrimp, lobster tail, scallops, mussels and squid served on a bed of steamed mixed vegetables$30.99
Kids Menu
Dessert
Banana Tempura
Served with vanilla ice cream$9.00Cheesecake Tempura
Served with vanilla ice cream$9.00Ice Cream
Ice Cream$7.00Mango Sticky Rice
Mango with Sweet Sticky RiceOUT OF STOCK$10.99Tempura Ice Cream
A delicious fried ice-cream using a Japanese tempura technique. (Vanilla flavor only)$9.00Thai Donut
Small Donuts served with sweet condensed milk$9.00Thai Donut Birthday (Dine in Only)
Beverages
Apple Juice
Juice$5.00Bottle Water Sm
Saratoga$4.00Bottle Water Lg
$6.00Sparkling Water Sm
$4.00Sparkling Water Lg
$6.00Hot Green Tea
$4.00Iced Green Tea
Green Tea$5.00Cranberry juice
Saratoga$5.00Orange Juice
Juice$5.00Ramune
Japanese Soda$4.00Soft Drinks
Soft Drinks$4.00Thai Iced Coffee
16 oz$6.00Thai Iced Tea
16 oz$6.00Butterfly Soda
$8.00Ginger Ale
$4.00
Side Dishes
Asian Crackers (6)
$1.75French Fries
$4.99Sushi Rice
Sesame seeds on top$4.99Steamed White Rice
$3.99Steamed Brown Rice
$4.99Steamed Rice Noodles
Rice Noodles$3.99Steamed Clear Noodles
$4.00
Steamed Broccoli
Steamed Broccoli$5.99Side Volcano
$7.00Ginger Dressing 2oz
$0.75Ginger Dressing 4oz
$1.50Ginger Pint
$7.00Ginger Quart
$14.00Miso Dressing 2oz
$0.75Miso Dressing 4oz
$1.50Miso Pint
$7.00Miso Quart
$14.00Peanut Dressing 2oz
$0.75Peanut Dressing 4oz
$1.50Peanut Pint
$7.00Peanut Quart
$14.00Spicy Mayo 2oz
$0.75Spicy Mayo 4oz
$1.50Eel Sauce 2oz
$0.75Eel Sauce 4oz
$1.50Kimchee Sauce 2oz
$0.75Kimchee Sauce 4oz
$1.50Ponzu 2oz
$0.75Ponzu 4oz
$1.50Sriracha 2oz
$0.75Sriracha 4oz
$1.50Picklel Ginger
$1.00
Alcohol Drink
Cold Sake
Aladin Junmai
Fruity, gentle, smooth (300ml)$25.00Kurosawa Junmai
Chocolate, earthy, nutty (300ml)$20.00Joto Junmai
Cherry, plum, clean (300ml)$25.00Hana Lychee
Flavored (375ml)$22.00Sho Chiku Bai Ginjo
Melon, delicate, silky (300ml)$20.00Sho Chiku Bai Nigori
Softly sweet, balanced (375ml)$18.00Joto Junmai Nigori
Coconut, tropical, creamy (300ml)$25.00Sayuri Nigori
Cherry blossom, floral, soft (300ml)$22.00Yuki Nigori Lychee
Flavored (375ml)$22.00Hana Yuzu
Flavored, sparkling (250ml)$15.00Mio
Sparkling (300ml)$20.00
Beer Selection
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Vegetable Roll
$12.99
Cucumber, asparagus, spinach, kampyo, carrot, ohinko and sesame seeds seaweed outside
Customize your item
Sushi Add Mods
Optional
Sushi Extra Mods
Optional
Sushi Light Mods
Optional
Sushi Only Mods
Optional
Sushi No Mods
Optional
Rice Choice
Select up to 1
Extra Sauce
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1